November Classes





« Prev Month   Calendar for:   November 2017 Next Month »
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
   1

8:00am - 8:30am  Stretch & Relax - Kathleen

8:40am - 9:25am Strength & Flex - Robin

8:45am - 9:30am Cycle - Danielle

9:45am - 10:45am  Mix 45 - Robin

10am - 11am Hydro-Fit - Kathleen

11am - 12pm  Yoga - Erica

12pm - 1pm Therapeutic Water - Betty

4:45pm - 5:30pm Strength & Flex - Danielle

5:45pm - 6:30pm  Cycle - Tracy  (BLACKLIGHT)

6:00pm - 7:00pm  Hydro-Fit - Steve

 

 

 

 

 

 

   

8:00am - 8:30am  Stretch & Relax - Kathleen

8:40am - 9:25am Strength & Flex - Robin

8:45am - 9:30am Cycle - Danielle

9:45am - 10:45am  Mix 45 - Robin

10am - 11am Hydro-Fit - Kathleen

11am - 12pm  Yoga - Erica

12pm - 1pm Therapeutic Water - Betty

4:45pm - 5:30pm Strength & Flex - Danielle

5:45pm - 6:30pm  Cycle - Tracy  (BLACKLIGHT)

6:00pm - 7:00pm  Hydro-Fit - Steve

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

5:45am - 6:30am Cycle - Tracy

8:30am - 9:00am  Abs - Robin

9am - 9:45am  Low Impact - Kathleen

10am - 11am  Hydro-Fit - Danielle

5:30pm - 6:25pm Zumba - Eunice

6:30pm - 7:30pm Kettlebell AMPD - Robin

6:15pm - 7:15pm  Hydro-Fit - Steve

6:30pm - 7:25pm  Yoga Fusion - Kristin

 

 

 

 

   

5:45am - 6:30am Cycle - Tracy

8:30am - 9:00am  Abs - Robin

9am - 9:45am  Low Impact - Kathleen

10am - 11am  Hydro-Fit - Danielle

5:30pm - 6:25pm Zumba - Eunice

6:30pm - 7:30pm Kettlebell AMPD - Robin

6:15pm - 7:15pm  Hydro-Fit - Steve

6:30pm - 7:25pm  Yoga Fusion - Kristin

 

 

 

 

3

8:40am - 9:25am Strength & Flex - Ginger

9:30am - 10:15am Cycle - Danielle

9:30am - 10:30am Chair Yoga - Erica

10am - 11am  Hydro-Fit  - Ginger

10:45am - 11:15am  Deep Water - Ginger

12pm - 1pm Therapeutic Water - Betty

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

   

8:40am - 9:25am Strength & Flex - Ginger

9:30am - 10:15am Cycle - Danielle

9:30am - 10:30am Chair Yoga - Erica

10am - 11am  Hydro-Fit  - Ginger

10:45am - 11:15am  Deep Water - Ginger

12pm - 1pm Therapeutic Water - Betty

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

8:45am - 9:45am  Zumba - Cherrybell

10am - 10:45am Hydro-Fit - Ginger

10am - 11am  Kettlebell AMPD - Danielle

10:45am - 11:15am Deep H20 - Ginger

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

   

8:45am - 9:45am  Zumba - Cherrybell

10am - 10:45am Hydro-Fit - Ginger

10am - 11am  Kettlebell AMPD - Danielle

10:45am - 11:15am Deep H20 - Ginger

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5
6

8:40am - 9:25am Strength & Flex - Kathleen

9:30am - 10:15am  Mix 45 - Robin

9:30am - 10:15am  Chair Yoga - Erica

10am - 10:45am  Hydro-Fit - Sue

10:30am - 11:30am  Beginner Yoga - Erica

10:20am - 11:20am  Zumba Gold - Pam

10:45am - 11:15am  Deep H20 - Sue

12pm - 1pm  Therapeutic Water - Steve

4;45pm - 5:30pm Strength & Flex - Danielle

5:45pm - 6:30pm Cycle - Tracy/Heather

5:45pm - 6:45pm  Line Dancing - Shelly  (last one for the year)

6pm - 6:45pm  Hydro-Fit - Danielle

6:30pm - 7:30pm Kettlebell AMPD - Robin

6:45pm - 7:15pm Deep H20 - Danielle

7:00pm - 8:30pm  Couples Line Dancing - Shelly

 

   

8:40am - 9:25am Strength & Flex - Kathleen

9:30am - 10:15am  Mix 45 - Robin

9:30am - 10:15am  Chair Yoga - Erica

10am - 10:45am  Hydro-Fit - Sue

10:30am - 11:30am  Beginner Yoga - Erica

10:20am - 11:20am  Zumba Gold - Pam

10:45am - 11:15am  Deep H20 - Sue

12pm - 1pm  Therapeutic Water - Steve

4;45pm - 5:30pm Strength & Flex - Danielle

5:45pm - 6:30pm Cycle - Tracy/Heather

5:45pm - 6:45pm  Line Dancing - Shelly  (last one for the year)

6pm - 6:45pm  Hydro-Fit - Danielle

6:30pm - 7:30pm Kettlebell AMPD - Robin

6:45pm - 7:15pm Deep H20 - Danielle

7:00pm - 8:30pm  Couples Line Dancing - Shelly

 

7

5:45am - 6:30am  Cycle - Tracy/Heather

8:30am - 9am  Abs - Danielle

9am - 9:45am Low Impact - Kathleen

9:30am - 10:15am Cycle - Robin

10am - 11am Hydro-Fit - Kathleen

5:45pm - 6:30pm Cycle - Tracy

6pm - 7pm Zumba - NO CLASS

6pm - 7:00pm - Hydro-Fit - Danielle

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

   

5:45am - 6:30am  Cycle - Tracy/Heather

8:30am - 9am  Abs - Danielle

9am - 9:45am Low Impact - Kathleen

9:30am - 10:15am Cycle - Robin

10am - 11am Hydro-Fit - Kathleen

5:45pm - 6:30pm Cycle - Tracy

6pm - 7pm Zumba - NO CLASS

6pm - 7:00pm - Hydro-Fit - Danielle

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8

8:00am - 8:30am  Stretch & Relax - Kathleen

8:40am - 9:25am Strength & Flex - Robin

8:45am - 9:30am Cycle - Kathleen/Heather

9:45am - 10:45am  Mix 45 -  Danielle

10am - 11:00am Hydro-fit - Robin

11am - 12:00pm  Yoga - Erica

12pm - 1pm Therapeutic Water - Betty

4:45pm - 5:30pm Strength & Flex - Kathleen

5:45pm - 6:30pm  Cycle - Tracy

6:00pm - 7:00pm  Hydro-Fit - Danielle

 

 

 

 

 

   

8:00am - 8:30am  Stretch & Relax - Kathleen

8:40am - 9:25am Strength & Flex - Robin

8:45am - 9:30am Cycle - Kathleen/Heather

9:45am - 10:45am  Mix 45 -  Danielle

10am - 11:00am Hydro-fit - Robin

11am - 12:00pm  Yoga - Erica

12pm - 1pm Therapeutic Water - Betty

4:45pm - 5:30pm Strength & Flex - Kathleen

5:45pm - 6:30pm  Cycle - Tracy

6:00pm - 7:00pm  Hydro-Fit - Danielle

 

 

 

 

 

9

5:45am - 6:30am Cycle - Tracy

8:30am - 9am Abs - Danielle

9am - 9:45am Low Impact - Robin

10am - 11am Hydro-Fit - Kathleen

5:30pm - 6:25pm Zumba - Cherrybell

6:15pm - 7:15pm Hydro-Fit - Ginger

6:30pm - 7:30pm Mix 45 - Danielle

6:30pm - 7:25pm Yoga Fusion - Kristin

 

 

   

5:45am - 6:30am Cycle - Tracy

8:30am - 9am Abs - Danielle

9am - 9:45am Low Impact - Robin

10am - 11am Hydro-Fit - Kathleen

5:30pm - 6:25pm Zumba - Cherrybell

6:15pm - 7:15pm Hydro-Fit - Ginger

6:30pm - 7:30pm Mix 45 - Danielle

6:30pm - 7:25pm Yoga Fusion - Kristin

 

 

10

8:40am - 9:25am Strength & Flex - Pam

9:30am - 10:15am Cycle - Kathleen

9:30am - 10:30am  Chair Yoga - Erica

10am - 11am  Hydro-Fit  - Sue

10:45am - 11:15am  Deep H20 - Sue

12pm - 1pm Therapeutic Water - Betty

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

   

8:40am - 9:25am Strength & Flex - Pam

9:30am - 10:15am Cycle - Kathleen

9:30am - 10:30am  Chair Yoga - Erica

10am - 11am  Hydro-Fit  - Sue

10:45am - 11:15am  Deep H20 - Sue

12pm - 1pm Therapeutic Water - Betty

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

11

8:45am - 9:45am  Zumba - NO CLASS (Zumba Training)

9:00am - 9:45am  Cycle  - Tracy/Heather

10am - 10:45am Hydro-Fit - Steve

10:45am - 11:15am Deep H20  - Steve

 

   

8:45am - 9:45am  Zumba - NO CLASS (Zumba Training)

9:00am - 9:45am  Cycle  - Tracy/Heather

10am - 10:45am Hydro-Fit - Steve

10:45am - 11:15am Deep H20  - Steve

 

12
13

8:40am - 9:25am Strength and Flex- Robin

9:30am - 10:15am  Mix 45 - Kathleen

9:30am - 10:15am  Chair Yoga  - Erica

10am - 10:45am Hydro Fit - Danielle

10:20am - 11:20am Zumba Gold - Pam

10:30am - 11:30am Beginner Yoga - Erica

10:45am  - 11:15am Deep H2O - Danielle

12pm - 1pm Therapeutic Water - Steve

4:45pm  5:30pm Strength and Flex - Kathleen

5:30pm - 6:15pm Cycle - Tracy/Heather

6pm - 6:45pm Hydro-Fit - Ginger

6:30 - 7:30pm Mix 45 - Danielle

6:45pm - 7:15pm Deep H2O - Ginger

 

 

   

8:40am - 9:25am Strength and Flex- Robin

9:30am - 10:15am  Mix 45 - Kathleen

9:30am - 10:15am  Chair Yoga  - Erica

10am - 10:45am Hydro Fit - Danielle

10:20am - 11:20am Zumba Gold - Pam

10:30am - 11:30am Beginner Yoga - Erica

10:45am  - 11:15am Deep H2O - Danielle

12pm - 1pm Therapeutic Water - Steve

4:45pm  5:30pm Strength and Flex - Kathleen

5:30pm - 6:15pm Cycle - Tracy/Heather

6pm - 6:45pm Hydro-Fit - Ginger

6:30 - 7:30pm Mix 45 - Danielle

6:45pm - 7:15pm Deep H2O - Ginger

 

 

14

5:45am - 6:30am Cycle - Tracy

8:30am - 9am Abs - Robin

9am - 9:45am Low Impact - Robin

9:30am  - 10:15am Cycle - Danielle/Heather

10am  - 11am Hydro Fit - Kathleen

5:45pm - 6:30pm Cycle - Tracy

6pm - 7pm Zumba - Cherrybell

6pm - 7pm Hydro-Fit - Danielle

 

 

 

 

 

   

5:45am - 6:30am Cycle - Tracy

8:30am - 9am Abs - Robin

9am - 9:45am Low Impact - Robin

9:30am  - 10:15am Cycle - Danielle/Heather

10am  - 11am Hydro Fit - Kathleen

5:45pm - 6:30pm Cycle - Tracy

6pm - 7pm Zumba - Cherrybell

6pm - 7pm Hydro-Fit - Danielle

 

 

 

 

 

15

8:00am - 8:30am  Stretch & Relax - Robin

8:40am - 9:25am Strength & Flex - Robin

8:45am - 9:30am  Cycle - Robin

9:45am - 10:45am  Mix 45  - Kathleen

10am - 11am Hydro-Fit - Sue

11am - 12pm  Yoga - Erica

12pm - 1pm Therapeutic Water - Betty

4:45pm - 5:30pm Strength & Flex - Danielle

5:45pm - 6:30pm  Cycle - Tracy/Heather

6:00pm - 7:00pm  Hydro-Fit - Steve

 

 

 

   

8:00am - 8:30am  Stretch & Relax - Robin

8:40am - 9:25am Strength & Flex - Robin

8:45am - 9:30am  Cycle - Robin

9:45am - 10:45am  Mix 45  - Kathleen

10am - 11am Hydro-Fit - Sue

11am - 12pm  Yoga - Erica

12pm - 1pm Therapeutic Water - Betty

4:45pm - 5:30pm Strength & Flex - Danielle

5:45pm - 6:30pm  Cycle - Tracy/Heather

6:00pm - 7:00pm  Hydro-Fit - Steve

 

 

 

16

5:45am - 6:30am Cycle - Danielle

8:30am - 9am Abs - Kathleen

9am - 9:45am  Low Impact - Kathleen

10am - 11am Hydro-Fit - Robin

5:30pm - 6:25pm  Zumba - Cherrybell

6:30pm - 7:30pm  Kettlebell AMPD - Robin

6:15pm - 7:15pm Hydro-Fit - Steve

6:30pm - 7:25pm Yoga Fusion - Kristin

 

 

 

   

5:45am - 6:30am Cycle - Danielle

8:30am - 9am Abs - Kathleen

9am - 9:45am  Low Impact - Kathleen

10am - 11am Hydro-Fit - Robin

5:30pm - 6:25pm  Zumba - Cherrybell

6:30pm - 7:30pm  Kettlebell AMPD - Robin

6:15pm - 7:15pm Hydro-Fit - Steve

6:30pm - 7:25pm Yoga Fusion - Kristin

 

 

 

17

8:40am - 9:25am Strength & Flex - Ginger

9:30am - 10:15am Cycle - Robin/Heather

9:30am - 10:30am Chair Yoga - Erica

10am - 11am Hydro-Fit - Ginger

10:45am - 11:15am  Deep H20 - Ginger

12pm - 1pm Therapeutic Water - Betty

 

 

 

 

 

   

8:40am - 9:25am Strength & Flex - Ginger

9:30am - 10:15am Cycle - Robin/Heather

9:30am - 10:30am Chair Yoga - Erica

10am - 11am Hydro-Fit - Ginger

10:45am - 11:15am  Deep H20 - Ginger

12pm - 1pm Therapeutic Water - Betty

 

 

 

 

 

18

8:45am - 9:45am  Zumba - Ronda

10am - 10:45am Hydro-Fit - Ginger

10am - 11am  Kettlebell AMPD - Robin

10:45am - 11:15am Deep H20 - Ginger

 

 

 

   

8:45am - 9:45am  Zumba - Ronda

10am - 10:45am Hydro-Fit - Ginger

10am - 11am  Kettlebell AMPD - Robin

10:45am - 11:15am Deep H20 - Ginger

 

 

 

19
20

8:40am - 9:25am Strength & Flex - Pam

9:30am - 10:15am Mix 45 - Robin

9:30am - 10:15am  Chair Yoga - Erica

10am - 10:45am Hydro-Fit - Kathleen

10:30am - 11:30am  Beginner Yoga - Erica

10:20am - 11:20am  Zumba Gold - Pam

10:45am - 11:15am Deep H20 -  Kathleen

12pm - 1pm Therapeutic Water - Steve

4:45pm - 5:30pm Strength & Flex - Kathleen

5:45pm - 6:15pm  Cycle - Danielle

6pm - 6:45pm Hydro-Fit - Steve

6:30pm - 7:30pm Kettlebell AMPD - Robin

6:45pm - 7:15pm Deep H20 - Steve

 

 

 

 

   

8:40am - 9:25am Strength & Flex - Pam

9:30am - 10:15am Mix 45 - Robin

9:30am - 10:15am  Chair Yoga - Erica

10am - 10:45am Hydro-Fit - Kathleen

10:30am - 11:30am  Beginner Yoga - Erica

10:20am - 11:20am  Zumba Gold - Pam

10:45am - 11:15am Deep H20 -  Kathleen

12pm - 1pm Therapeutic Water - Steve

4:45pm - 5:30pm Strength & Flex - Kathleen

5:45pm - 6:15pm  Cycle - Danielle

6pm - 6:45pm Hydro-Fit - Steve

6:30pm - 7:30pm Kettlebell AMPD - Robin

6:45pm - 7:15pm Deep H20 - Steve

 

 

 

 

21

5:45am - 6:30am Cycle - Robin/Heather

8:30am - 9am  Abs - Kathleen

9am - 9:45am Low Impact - Robin

9:30am - 10:15am Cycle - Kathleen

10am - 11am Hydro-Fit - Danielle

5:45pm - 6:30pm Cycle - Danielle

6pm - 7pm Zumba - Cherrybell

6pm - 7pm Hydro-Fit - Steve

 

 

 

   

5:45am - 6:30am Cycle - Robin/Heather

8:30am - 9am  Abs - Kathleen

9am - 9:45am Low Impact - Robin

9:30am - 10:15am Cycle - Kathleen

10am - 11am Hydro-Fit - Danielle

5:45pm - 6:30pm Cycle - Danielle

6pm - 7pm Zumba - Cherrybell

6pm - 7pm Hydro-Fit - Steve

 

 

 

22

8:00am - 8:30am  Strength & Relax - Danielle

8:45am - 9:30am  Cycle - Robin

8:40am - 9:25am  Strength & Flex - Ginger

9:45am - 10:45am  Kettlebell - Robin

10am - 11am  Hydro-Fit - Ginger

11:00am - 12:00pm  Yoga - Erica

12:00pm - 1:00pm  Therapeutic Water - Betty

4:45pm - 5:30pm  Strength & Flex - Kathleen

5:45pm - 6:30pm  Cycle - Danielle

6pm - 7pm  Hydro-Fit - Ginger

   

8:00am - 8:30am  Strength & Relax - Danielle

8:45am - 9:30am  Cycle - Robin

8:40am - 9:25am  Strength & Flex - Ginger

9:45am - 10:45am  Kettlebell - Robin

10am - 11am  Hydro-Fit - Ginger

11:00am - 12:00pm  Yoga - Erica

12:00pm - 1:00pm  Therapeutic Water - Betty

4:45pm - 5:30pm  Strength & Flex - Kathleen

5:45pm - 6:30pm  Cycle - Danielle

6pm - 7pm  Hydro-Fit - Ginger

23

 

NO CLASSES

HAPPY THANKSGIVING

   

 

NO CLASSES

HAPPY THANKSGIVING

24

8:40am - 9:25am  Strength & Flex - Robin

9:30am - 10:15am  Cycle - Kathleen

9:30am - 10:30am Chair Yoga - NO CLASS

10am - 11:00am  Hydro-Fit - Danielle

10:45am - 11:15am  Deep H20 - Danielle

12:00pm - 1:00pm  Therapeutic Water - NO CLASS

 

   

8:40am - 9:25am  Strength & Flex - Robin

9:30am - 10:15am  Cycle - Kathleen

9:30am - 10:30am Chair Yoga - NO CLASS

10am - 11:00am  Hydro-Fit - Danielle

10:45am - 11:15am  Deep H20 - Danielle

12:00pm - 1:00pm  Therapeutic Water - NO CLASS

 

25

8:45am - 9:45am  Zumba - Ronda

9am - 9:45am  Cycle - Danielle

10am - 10:45am  Hydro-Fit - Steve

10:45am - 11:15am  Deep H20 - Steve

 

   

8:45am - 9:45am  Zumba - Ronda

9am - 9:45am  Cycle - Danielle

10am - 10:45am  Hydro-Fit - Steve

10:45am - 11:15am  Deep H20 - Steve

 

26
27

8:40am - 9:25am  Strength & Flex - Robin

9:30am - 10:15am  Mix 45 - Kathleen

9:30am - 10:15am  Chair Yoga - Erica

10:00am - 10:45am  Hydro-Fit - Robin

10:20am - 11:20am  Zumba Gold - Pam

10:30am - 11:30am  Beginner Yoga - Erica

10:45am - 11:15am  Deep H20 - Robin

12:00pm - 1:00pm  Therapeutic Water - Steve

4:45pm - 5:30pm  Strength & Flex - Kathleen

5:30pm - 6:15pm  Cycle - Danielle/Heather

6:00pm - 6:45pm Hydro-Fit - Steve

6:30pm - 7:30pm  Mix 45 - Danielle

6:45pm - 7:15pm  Deep H20 - Steve

 

 

   

8:40am - 9:25am  Strength & Flex - Robin

9:30am - 10:15am  Mix 45 - Kathleen

9:30am - 10:15am  Chair Yoga - Erica

10:00am - 10:45am  Hydro-Fit - Robin

10:20am - 11:20am  Zumba Gold - Pam

10:30am - 11:30am  Beginner Yoga - Erica

10:45am - 11:15am  Deep H20 - Robin

12:00pm - 1:00pm  Therapeutic Water - Steve

4:45pm - 5:30pm  Strength & Flex - Kathleen

5:30pm - 6:15pm  Cycle - Danielle/Heather

6:00pm - 6:45pm Hydro-Fit - Steve

6:30pm - 7:30pm  Mix 45 - Danielle

6:45pm - 7:15pm  Deep H20 - Steve

 

 

28

5:45am - 6:30am  Cycle - Robin

8:30am - 9:00am  Abs - Kathleen

9:00am - 9:45am  Low Impact - Robin

9:30am - 10:15am  Cycle - Kathleen/Heather

10am - 11am  - Hydro Fit - Sue

5:45pm - 6:30pm  Cycle - Danielle

6:00pm - 7:00pm  Hydro - Fit - Steve

6:00pm - 7:00pm  Zumba - Cherrybell

 

   

5:45am - 6:30am  Cycle - Robin

8:30am - 9:00am  Abs - Kathleen

9:00am - 9:45am  Low Impact - Robin

9:30am - 10:15am  Cycle - Kathleen/Heather

10am - 11am  - Hydro Fit - Sue

5:45pm - 6:30pm  Cycle - Danielle

6:00pm - 7:00pm  Hydro - Fit - Steve

6:00pm - 7:00pm  Zumba - Cherrybell

 

29

8:00am - 8:30am  Stretch & Relax - Kathleen

8:40am - 9:25am  Strength & Flex - Kathleen

8:45am - 9:30am  Cycle - Danielle

9:45am - 10:45am  Kettlebell AMPD - Robin

10am - 11am  Hydro-Fit - Danielle

11am - 12pm Yoga - Erica

12pm - 1pm   Therapeutic Water - Betty

4:45pm - 5:30pm  Strength & Flex - Kathleen

5:45pm - 6:30pm  Cycle - Danielle/Heather

6pm - 7pm  Hydro-Fit - Steve

   

8:00am - 8:30am  Stretch & Relax - Kathleen

8:40am - 9:25am  Strength & Flex - Kathleen

8:45am - 9:30am  Cycle - Danielle

9:45am - 10:45am  Kettlebell AMPD - Robin

10am - 11am  Hydro-Fit - Danielle

11am - 12pm Yoga - Erica

12pm - 1pm   Therapeutic Water - Betty

4:45pm - 5:30pm  Strength & Flex - Kathleen

5:45pm - 6:30pm  Cycle - Danielle/Heather

6pm - 7pm  Hydro-Fit - Steve

30

5:45am - 6:30am  Cycle - Robin

8:30am - 9am  Abs - Danielle

9am - 9:45am  Low Impact - Kathleen

10am - 11am  Hydro-Fit - Kathleen

5:30pm - 6:25pm  Zumba - Cherrybell

6:15pm - 7:15pm  Hydro-Fit - Danielle

6:30pm - 7:25pm Yoga Fusion - Kristin

6:30pm - 7:30pm  Kettlebell - Robin

 

   

5:45am - 6:30am  Cycle - Robin

8:30am - 9am  Abs - Danielle

9am - 9:45am  Low Impact - Kathleen

10am - 11am  Hydro-Fit - Kathleen

5:30pm - 6:25pm  Zumba - Cherrybell

6:15pm - 7:15pm  Hydro-Fit - Danielle

6:30pm - 7:25pm Yoga Fusion - Kristin

6:30pm - 7:30pm  Kettlebell - Robin

 

  
Red

Hours of Operation

Monday thru Friday 5:30am - 10pm

Saturday 8am - 7pm

Sunday 8am - 6pm

Hours may vary for Holidays and Inclement Weather