September Classes





« Prev Month   Calendar for:   September 2017 Next Month »
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
     1

8:40am - 9:25am Strength & Flex - Pam

9:30am - 10:15am Cycle - Danielle

9:30am - 10:30am  Chair Yoga - Erica

10am - 11am  Hydro-Fit  - Ginger

12pm - 1pm Therapeutic Water - Betty

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

   

8:40am - 9:25am Strength & Flex - Pam

9:30am - 10:15am Cycle - Danielle

9:30am - 10:30am  Chair Yoga - Erica

10am - 11am  Hydro-Fit  - Ginger

12pm - 1pm Therapeutic Water - Betty

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

8:45am - 9:45am  Zumba - Ronda

9:00am - 9:45am  Cycle  - Danielle

10am - 10:45am Hydro-Fit - Steve

10:45am - 11:15am Deep H20  - Steve

 

   

8:45am - 9:45am  Zumba - Ronda

9:00am - 9:45am  Cycle  - Danielle

10am - 10:45am Hydro-Fit - Steve

10:45am - 11:15am Deep H20  - Steve

 

3
4

8:40am - 9:25am Strength and Flex- Ginger

9:30am - 10:15am  Mix 45 - Danielle

9:30am - 10:15am  Chair Yoga  - Erica

10am - 10:45am Hydro Fit - Ginger

10:20am - 11:20am Zumba Gold - Pam

10:30am - 11:30am Beginner Yoga - Erica

10:45am  - 11:15am Deep H2O - Ginger

12pm - 1pm Therapeutic Water - Steve

4:45pm  5:30pm Strength and Flex - NO CLASS

5:45pm - 6:30pm Cycle - NO CLASS

5:45pm - 6:45pm  Line Dancing - NO CLASS

6pm - 6:45pm Hydro-Fit - NO CLASS

6:30pm - 7:30pm Warm Flow Yoga Levels 1 & 2 - NO CLASS

6:30 - 7:30pm Kettlebell AMPD - NO CLASS

6:45pm - 7:15pm Deep H2O - NO CLASS

7:00pm - 8:30pm  Couples Line Dancing - NO CLASS

 

   

8:40am - 9:25am Strength and Flex- Ginger

9:30am - 10:15am  Mix 45 - Danielle

9:30am - 10:15am  Chair Yoga  - Erica

10am - 10:45am Hydro Fit - Ginger

10:20am - 11:20am Zumba Gold - Pam

10:30am - 11:30am Beginner Yoga - Erica

10:45am  - 11:15am Deep H2O - Ginger

12pm - 1pm Therapeutic Water - Steve

4:45pm  5:30pm Strength and Flex - NO CLASS

5:45pm - 6:30pm Cycle - NO CLASS

5:45pm - 6:45pm  Line Dancing - NO CLASS

6pm - 6:45pm Hydro-Fit - NO CLASS

6:30pm - 7:30pm Warm Flow Yoga Levels 1 & 2 - NO CLASS

6:30 - 7:30pm Kettlebell AMPD - NO CLASS

6:45pm - 7:15pm Deep H2O - NO CLASS

7:00pm - 8:30pm  Couples Line Dancing - NO CLASS

 

5

5:45am - 6:30am  Cycle - Tracy

8:30am - 9am  Abs - Kathleen

9am - 9:45am Low Impact - Robin

9:30am - 10:15am Cycle - Danielle

10am - 11am Hydro-Fit - Sue

5:45pm - 6:30pm Cycle - Tracy 

6pm - 7pm Zumba - Cherrybell

6pm - 7:00pm - Hydro-Fit - Danielle

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

   

5:45am - 6:30am  Cycle - Tracy

8:30am - 9am  Abs - Kathleen

9am - 9:45am Low Impact - Robin

9:30am - 10:15am Cycle - Danielle

10am - 11am Hydro-Fit - Sue

5:45pm - 6:30pm Cycle - Tracy 

6pm - 7pm Zumba - Cherrybell

6pm - 7:00pm - Hydro-Fit - Danielle

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6

8:00am - 8:30am  Stretch & Relax - Robin

8:40am - 9:25am Strength & Flex - Robin

8:45am - 9:30am Cycle - Kathleen

9:45am - 10:45am  Xtreme Pump  - Danielle

10am - 11am Hydro-Fit - Kathleen

11am - 12pm  Yoga - Erica

12pm - 1pm Therapeutic Water - Betty

4:45pm - 5:30pm Strength & Flex - Kathleen

5:45pm - 6:30pm  Cycle - Tracy

6:00pm - 7:00pm  Hydro-Fit - Steve

 

 

 

 

 

 

   

8:00am - 8:30am  Stretch & Relax - Robin

8:40am - 9:25am Strength & Flex - Robin

8:45am - 9:30am Cycle - Kathleen

9:45am - 10:45am  Xtreme Pump  - Danielle

10am - 11am Hydro-Fit - Kathleen

11am - 12pm  Yoga - Erica

12pm - 1pm Therapeutic Water - Betty

4:45pm - 5:30pm Strength & Flex - Kathleen

5:45pm - 6:30pm  Cycle - Tracy

6:00pm - 7:00pm  Hydro-Fit - Steve

 

 

 

 

 

 

7

5:45am - 6:30am Cycle - Tracy

7:30am - 8:15am  Yogalates  - Dawn

8:30am - 9:00am  Abs - Robin

9:00am - 10:00am  Warm Flow Yoga - Courtney

9am - 9:45am  Low Impact - Kathleen

10am - 11am  Hydro-Fit - Robin

10am - 10:45am  Mix 45 - Danielle

5:30pm - 6:25pm Zumba - Eunice

6:30pm - 7:30pm Kettlebell AMPD - Robin

6:15pm - 7:15pm  Hydro-Fit - Steve

6:30pm - 7:25pm  Yoga Fusion - Kristin

 

 

 

 

   

5:45am - 6:30am Cycle - Tracy

7:30am - 8:15am  Yogalates  - Dawn

8:30am - 9:00am  Abs - Robin

9:00am - 10:00am  Warm Flow Yoga - Courtney

9am - 9:45am  Low Impact - Kathleen

10am - 11am  Hydro-Fit - Robin

10am - 10:45am  Mix 45 - Danielle

5:30pm - 6:25pm Zumba - Eunice

6:30pm - 7:30pm Kettlebell AMPD - Robin

6:15pm - 7:15pm  Hydro-Fit - Steve

6:30pm - 7:25pm  Yoga Fusion - Kristin

 

 

 

 

8

8:40am - 9:25am Strength & Flex - Ginger

9:30am - 10:15am Cycle - Robin

9:30am - 10:30am Chair Yoga - Erica

10am - 11am  Hydro-Fit  - Ginger

12pm - 1pm Therapeutic Water - Betty

 

 

 

 

 

 

   

8:40am - 9:25am Strength & Flex - Ginger

9:30am - 10:15am Cycle - Robin

9:30am - 10:30am Chair Yoga - Erica

10am - 11am  Hydro-Fit  - Ginger

12pm - 1pm Therapeutic Water - Betty

 

 

 

 

 

 

9

8:45am - 9:45am  Zumba - Eunice

10am - 10:45am Hydro-Fit - Steve

10am - 11:00am Kettlebell AMPD - Danielle

10:45am - 11:15am Deep H20 - Steve

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

   

8:45am - 9:45am  Zumba - Eunice

10am - 10:45am Hydro-Fit - Steve

10am - 11:00am Kettlebell AMPD - Danielle

10:45am - 11:15am Deep H20 - Steve

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10
11

8:40am - 9:25am Strength & Flex - Robin

9:30am - 10:15am  Mix 45 - Kathleen

9:30am - 10:15am  Chair Yoga - Erica

10am - 10:45am  Hydro-Fit - Danielle

10:30am - 11:30am  Beginner Yoga - Erica

10:20am - 11:20am  Zumba Gold - Pam

10:45am - 11:15am  Deep H20 - Danielle

12pm - 1pm  Therapeutic Water - Steve

4;45pm - 5:30pm Strength & Flex - Kathleen

5:45pm - 6:30pm Cycle - Tracy

5:45pm - 6:45pm  Line Dancing - Shelly

6pm - 6:45pm  Hydro-Fit - Ginger

6:30pm - 7:30pm Kettlebell AMPD - Robin

6:45pm - 7:15pm Deep H20 - Ginger

6:30pm - 7:30pm  Warm Flow Yoga - Courtney

7:00pm - 8:30pm  Couples Line Dancing - Shelly

 

   

8:40am - 9:25am Strength & Flex - Robin

9:30am - 10:15am  Mix 45 - Kathleen

9:30am - 10:15am  Chair Yoga - Erica

10am - 10:45am  Hydro-Fit - Danielle

10:30am - 11:30am  Beginner Yoga - Erica

10:20am - 11:20am  Zumba Gold - Pam

10:45am - 11:15am  Deep H20 - Danielle

12pm - 1pm  Therapeutic Water - Steve

4;45pm - 5:30pm Strength & Flex - Kathleen

5:45pm - 6:30pm Cycle - Tracy

5:45pm - 6:45pm  Line Dancing - Shelly

6pm - 6:45pm  Hydro-Fit - Ginger

6:30pm - 7:30pm Kettlebell AMPD - Robin

6:45pm - 7:15pm Deep H20 - Ginger

6:30pm - 7:30pm  Warm Flow Yoga - Courtney

7:00pm - 8:30pm  Couples Line Dancing - Shelly

 

12

5:45am - 6:30am Cycle - Robin

8:30am - 9am Abs - Robin

9am - 9:45am Low Impact - Kathleen

9:30am  - 10:15am Cycle - Danielle

10am  - 11am Hydro Fit - Kathleen

5:45pm - 6:30pm Cycle - Tracy

6pm - 7pm Zumba - Kelsey

6pm - 7pm Hydro-Fit - Melinda

 

 

 

 

 

   

5:45am - 6:30am Cycle - Robin

8:30am - 9am Abs - Robin

9am - 9:45am Low Impact - Kathleen

9:30am  - 10:15am Cycle - Danielle

10am  - 11am Hydro Fit - Kathleen

5:45pm - 6:30pm Cycle - Tracy

6pm - 7pm Zumba - Kelsey

6pm - 7pm Hydro-Fit - Melinda

 

 

 

 

 

13

8:00am - 8:30am  Stretch & Relax - Danielle

8:40am - 9:25am Strength & Flex - Pam

8:45am - 9:30am Cycle - Robin

9:45am - 10:45am  Xtreme Pump - Kathleen

10am - 11:00am Hydro-fit - Melinda

11am - 12:00pm  Yoga - Erica

12pm - 1pm Therapeutic Water - Betty

4:45pm - 5:30pm Strength & Flex - Danielle

5:45pm - 6:30pm  Cycle - Danielle

6:00pm - 7:00pm  Hydro-Fit - Steve

 

 

 

 

 

   

8:00am - 8:30am  Stretch & Relax - Danielle

8:40am - 9:25am Strength & Flex - Pam

8:45am - 9:30am Cycle - Robin

9:45am - 10:45am  Xtreme Pump - Kathleen

10am - 11:00am Hydro-fit - Melinda

11am - 12:00pm  Yoga - Erica

12pm - 1pm Therapeutic Water - Betty

4:45pm - 5:30pm Strength & Flex - Danielle

5:45pm - 6:30pm  Cycle - Danielle

6:00pm - 7:00pm  Hydro-Fit - Steve

 

 

 

 

 

14

5:45am - 6:30am Cycle - Danielle

8:30am - 9am Abs - Danielle

9am - 9:45am Low Impact - Robin

9:00am - 10:00am  Warm Flow Yoga - NO CLASS

10am - 11am  Mix 45 - Kathleen

10am - 11am Hydro-Fit - Sue

5:30pm - 6:25pm Zumba - Cherrybell

6:15pm - 7:15pm Hydro-Fit - Steve

6:30pm - 7:30pm Kettlebell AMPD - Danielle

6:30pm - 7:25pm Yoga Fusion - Kristin

 

 

   

5:45am - 6:30am Cycle - Danielle

8:30am - 9am Abs - Danielle

9am - 9:45am Low Impact - Robin

9:00am - 10:00am  Warm Flow Yoga - NO CLASS

10am - 11am  Mix 45 - Kathleen

10am - 11am Hydro-Fit - Sue

5:30pm - 6:25pm Zumba - Cherrybell

6:15pm - 7:15pm Hydro-Fit - Steve

6:30pm - 7:30pm Kettlebell AMPD - Danielle

6:30pm - 7:25pm Yoga Fusion - Kristin

 

 

15

8:40am - 9:25am Strength & Flex - Ginger

9:30am - 10:15am Cycle - Kathleen

9:30am - 10:30am Chair Yoga - Erica

10am - 11am Hydro-Fit - Ginger

12pm - 1pm Therapeutic Water - Betty

 

 

 

 

 

   

8:40am - 9:25am Strength & Flex - Ginger

9:30am - 10:15am Cycle - Kathleen

9:30am - 10:30am Chair Yoga - Erica

10am - 11am Hydro-Fit - Ginger

12pm - 1pm Therapeutic Water - Betty

 

 

 

 

 

16

8:45am - 9:45am  Zumba - Ronda

9:00am - 9:45am  Cycle - Tracy

10am - 10:45am Hydro-Fit - Melinda

10:45am - 11:15am Deep H20 - Melinda

 

 

 

   

8:45am - 9:45am  Zumba - Ronda

9:00am - 9:45am  Cycle - Tracy

10am - 10:45am Hydro-Fit - Melinda

10:45am - 11:15am Deep H20 - Melinda

 

 

 

17

2pm - 3pm  Cycle - Tracy

   

2pm - 3pm  Cycle - Tracy

18

8:40am - 9:25am Strength & Flex - Kathleen

9:30am - 10:15am Mix 45 - Danielle

9:30am - 10:15am  Chair Yoga - Erica

10am - 10:45am Hydro-Fit - Robin

10:30am - 11:30am  Beginner Yoga - Erica

10:20am - 11:20am  Zumba Gold - Pam

10:45am - 11:15am Deep H20 -  Robin

12pm - 1pm Therapeutic Water - Steve

4:45pm - 5:30pm Strength & Flex - Danielle

5:45pm - 6:15pm  Cycle - Tracy

5:45pm - 6:45pm  Line Dancing - Shelly

6pm - 6:45pm Hydro-Fit - Ginger

6:30pm - 7:30pm Kettlebell AMPD - Danielle

6:30pm - 7:30pm  Warm Flow Yoga - Courtney

6:45pm - 7:15pm Deep H20 - Ginger

7:00pm - 8:30pm  Couples Line Dancing - Shelly

 

 

 

   

8:40am - 9:25am Strength & Flex - Kathleen

9:30am - 10:15am Mix 45 - Danielle

9:30am - 10:15am  Chair Yoga - Erica

10am - 10:45am Hydro-Fit - Robin

10:30am - 11:30am  Beginner Yoga - Erica

10:20am - 11:20am  Zumba Gold - Pam

10:45am - 11:15am Deep H20 -  Robin

12pm - 1pm Therapeutic Water - Steve

4:45pm - 5:30pm Strength & Flex - Danielle

5:45pm - 6:15pm  Cycle - Tracy

5:45pm - 6:45pm  Line Dancing - Shelly

6pm - 6:45pm Hydro-Fit - Ginger

6:30pm - 7:30pm Kettlebell AMPD - Danielle

6:30pm - 7:30pm  Warm Flow Yoga - Courtney

6:45pm - 7:15pm Deep H20 - Ginger

7:00pm - 8:30pm  Couples Line Dancing - Shelly

 

 

 

19

5:45am - 6:30am Cycle - Danielle

8:30am - 9am  Abs - Kathleen

9am - 9:45am Low Impact - Robin

9:30am - 10:15am Cycle - Kathleen

10am - 11am Hydro-Fit - Danielle

5:45pm - 6:30pm Cycle - Tracy

6pm - 7pm Zumba - Kelsey

6pm - 7pm Hydro-Fit - Ginger

 

 

 

   

5:45am - 6:30am Cycle - Danielle

8:30am - 9am  Abs - Kathleen

9am - 9:45am Low Impact - Robin

9:30am - 10:15am Cycle - Kathleen

10am - 11am Hydro-Fit - Danielle

5:45pm - 6:30pm Cycle - Tracy

6pm - 7pm Zumba - Kelsey

6pm - 7pm Hydro-Fit - Ginger

 

 

 

20

8:00am - 8:30am  Stretch & Relax - Kathleen

8:40am - 9:25am Strength & Flex - Kathleen

8:45am - 9:30am  Cycle - Danielle

9:45am - 10:45am  Xtreme Pump - Robin

10am - 11am Hydro-Fit - Melinda

11am - 12pm  Yoga - Erica

12pm - 1pm Therapeutic Water - Betty

4:45pm - 5:30pm Strength & Flex - Kathleen

5:45pm - 6:30pm  Cycle - Tracy

6:00pm - 7:00pm  Hydro-Fit - Steve

 

 

 

   

8:00am - 8:30am  Stretch & Relax - Kathleen

8:40am - 9:25am Strength & Flex - Kathleen

8:45am - 9:30am  Cycle - Danielle

9:45am - 10:45am  Xtreme Pump - Robin

10am - 11am Hydro-Fit - Melinda

11am - 12pm  Yoga - Erica

12pm - 1pm Therapeutic Water - Betty

4:45pm - 5:30pm Strength & Flex - Kathleen

5:45pm - 6:30pm  Cycle - Tracy

6:00pm - 7:00pm  Hydro-Fit - Steve

 

 

 

21

5:45am - 6:30am Cycle - Tracy

8:30am - 9am Abs - Kathleen

9am - 9:45am  Low Impact - Kathleen

9:00am - 10:00am  Warm Flow Yoga - Courtney

10:00am - 11:00am  Mix 45 - Robin

10am - 11am Hydro-Fit - Danielle

5:30pm - 6:25pm  Zumba - Cherrybell

6:30pm - 7:30pm  Kettlebell AMPD - Robin

6:15pm - 7:15pm Hydro-Fit - Steve

6:30pm - 7:25pm Yoga Fusion - Kristin

 

 

 

   

5:45am - 6:30am Cycle - Tracy

8:30am - 9am Abs - Kathleen

9am - 9:45am  Low Impact - Kathleen

9:00am - 10:00am  Warm Flow Yoga - Courtney

10:00am - 11:00am  Mix 45 - Robin

10am - 11am Hydro-Fit - Danielle

5:30pm - 6:25pm  Zumba - Cherrybell

6:30pm - 7:30pm  Kettlebell AMPD - Robin

6:15pm - 7:15pm Hydro-Fit - Steve

6:30pm - 7:25pm Yoga Fusion - Kristin

 

 

 

22

8:40am - 9:25am  Strength & Flex - Ginger

9:30am - 10:15am  Cycle - Danielle

9:30am - 10:30am Chair Yoga - NO CLASS

10am - 11:00am  Hydro-Fit - Ginger

12:00pm - 1:00pm  Therapeutic Water - Betty

 

   

8:40am - 9:25am  Strength & Flex - Ginger

9:30am - 10:15am  Cycle - Danielle

9:30am - 10:30am Chair Yoga - NO CLASS

10am - 11:00am  Hydro-Fit - Ginger

12:00pm - 1:00pm  Therapeutic Water - Betty

 

23

8:45am - 9:45am  Zumba - Ronda

10:00am - 11:00am  Kettlebell AMPD - Robin

10am - 10:45am  Hydro-Fit - Steve

10:45am - 11:15am  Deep H20 - Steve

 

   

8:45am - 9:45am  Zumba - Ronda

10:00am - 11:00am  Kettlebell AMPD - Robin

10am - 10:45am  Hydro-Fit - Steve

10:45am - 11:15am  Deep H20 - Steve

 

24
25

8:40am - 9:25am  Strength & Flex - Robin

9:30am - 10:15am  Mix 45 - Kathleen

9:30am - 10:15am  Chair Yoga - Erica

10:00am - 10:45am  Hydro-Fit - Danielle

10:20am - 11:20am  Zumba Gold - Pam

10:30am - 11:30am  Beginner Yoga - Erica

10:45am - 11:15am  Deep H20 - Danielle

12:00pm - 1:00pm  Therapeutic Water - Steve

4:45pm - 5:30pm  Strength & Flex - Kathleen

5:45pm - 6:30pm  Cycle - Tracy

5:45pm - 6:45pm  Line Dancing - Shelly

6:00pm - 6:45pm Hydro-Fit - Steve

6:30pm - 7:30pm  Kettlebell AMPD - Robin

6:30pm - 7:30pm Warm Flow Yoga - Courtney

6:45pm - 7:15pm  Deep H20 - Steve

7:00pm - 8:30pm Couples Line Dancing - Shelly

 

   

8:40am - 9:25am  Strength & Flex - Robin

9:30am - 10:15am  Mix 45 - Kathleen

9:30am - 10:15am  Chair Yoga - Erica

10:00am - 10:45am  Hydro-Fit - Danielle

10:20am - 11:20am  Zumba Gold - Pam

10:30am - 11:30am  Beginner Yoga - Erica

10:45am - 11:15am  Deep H20 - Danielle

12:00pm - 1:00pm  Therapeutic Water - Steve

4:45pm - 5:30pm  Strength & Flex - Kathleen

5:45pm - 6:30pm  Cycle - Tracy

5:45pm - 6:45pm  Line Dancing - Shelly

6:00pm - 6:45pm Hydro-Fit - Steve

6:30pm - 7:30pm  Kettlebell AMPD - Robin

6:30pm - 7:30pm Warm Flow Yoga - Courtney

6:45pm - 7:15pm  Deep H20 - Steve

7:00pm - 8:30pm Couples Line Dancing - Shelly

 

26

5:45am - 6:30am  Cycle - Robin

8:30am - 9:00am  Abs - Robin

9:00am - 9:45am  Low Impact - Kathleen

9:30am - 10:15am  Cycle - Danielle

10am - 11am  - Hydro Fit - Sue

5:45pm - 6:30pm  Cycle - Tracy

6:00pm - 7:00pm  Hydro - Fit - Melinda

6:00pm - 7:00pm  Zumba - Cherrybell

 

   

5:45am - 6:30am  Cycle - Robin

8:30am - 9:00am  Abs - Robin

9:00am - 9:45am  Low Impact - Kathleen

9:30am - 10:15am  Cycle - Danielle

10am - 11am  - Hydro Fit - Sue

5:45pm - 6:30pm  Cycle - Tracy

6:00pm - 7:00pm  Hydro - Fit - Melinda

6:00pm - 7:00pm  Zumba - Cherrybell

 

27

8:00am - 8:30am  Abs - Robin

8:45am - 9:30am  Cycle - Kathleen

8:40am - 9:25am  Strength & Flex - Pam

9:45am - 10:45am  Xtreme Pump - Danielle

10am - 11am  Hydro-Fit - Melinda

11:00am - 12:00pm  Yoga - Erica

12:00pm - 1:00pm  Therapeutic Water - Betty

4:45pm - 5:30pm  Strength & Flex - Danielle

5:45pm - 6:30pm  Cycle - Tracy

6pm - 7pm  Hydro-Fit - Steve

   

8:00am - 8:30am  Abs - Robin

8:45am - 9:30am  Cycle - Kathleen

8:40am - 9:25am  Strength & Flex - Pam

9:45am - 10:45am  Xtreme Pump - Danielle

10am - 11am  Hydro-Fit - Melinda

11:00am - 12:00pm  Yoga - Erica

12:00pm - 1:00pm  Therapeutic Water - Betty

4:45pm - 5:30pm  Strength & Flex - Danielle

5:45pm - 6:30pm  Cycle - Tracy

6pm - 7pm  Hydro-Fit - Steve

28

5:30am - 6:30am  Cycle - Danielle

8:30am - 9:00am  Abs - Robin

9:00am - 10:00am  Warm Flow Yoga - NO CLASS

9:00am - 9:45am  Low Impact - Robin

10am - 10:45am  Mix 45 - Kathleen

10am - 11am  Hydro-Fit - Sue

5:30pm - 6:25pm  Zumba - Cherrybell

6:15pm - 7:15pm  Hydro-Fit - Steve

6:30pm - 7:25pm  Yoga Fusion - Kristin

6:30pm - 7:30pm  Kettlebell AMPD - Danielle

   

5:30am - 6:30am  Cycle - Danielle

8:30am - 9:00am  Abs - Robin

9:00am - 10:00am  Warm Flow Yoga - NO CLASS

9:00am - 9:45am  Low Impact - Robin

10am - 10:45am  Mix 45 - Kathleen

10am - 11am  Hydro-Fit - Sue

5:30pm - 6:25pm  Zumba - Cherrybell

6:15pm - 7:15pm  Hydro-Fit - Steve

6:30pm - 7:25pm  Yoga Fusion - Kristin

6:30pm - 7:30pm  Kettlebell AMPD - Danielle

29

8:40am - 9:25am  Strength & Flex - Robin

9:30am - 10:15am  Cycle - Danielle

9:30am - 10:30am  Chair Yoga - NO CLASS

10am - 11am  Hydro-Fit - Kathleen

12pm - 1pm  Therapeutic Water - Betty

 

   

8:40am - 9:25am  Strength & Flex - Robin

9:30am - 10:15am  Cycle - Danielle

9:30am - 10:30am  Chair Yoga - NO CLASS

10am - 11am  Hydro-Fit - Kathleen

12pm - 1pm  Therapeutic Water - Betty

 

30

8:45am - 9:45am  Zumba - Eunice

9:00am - 9:45am  Cycle - Kathleen

10:00am - 10:45am  Hydro-Fit - Steve

10:45am - 11:15am  Deep H20 - Steve

 

   

8:45am - 9:45am  Zumba - Eunice

9:00am - 9:45am  Cycle - Kathleen

10:00am - 10:45am  Hydro-Fit - Steve

10:45am - 11:15am  Deep H20 - Steve

 

Red

Hours of Operation

Monday thru Friday 5:30am - 10pm

Saturday 8am - 7pm

Sunday 8am - 6pm

Hours may vary for Holidays and Inclement Weather